Division 2

Place Club Pts MJ V N D PP PC GA
1 ASTA NANTES 6 2 2 0 0 19 8 11
2 SA GAZINET CESTAS 6 2 2 0 0 10 5 5
3 LV-LA ROCHE/YON 6 2 2 0 0 12 8 4
4 RCK SEYNOD 4 2 1 0 1 11 10 1
5 NANTES LONGCHAMP 4 2 1 0 1 11 11 0
6 RH GLEIZE (N2) 4 2 1 0 1 9 10 -1
7 SA MERIGNAC 4 2 1 0 1 7 9 -2
8 CP ROUBAIX 2 2 0 0 2 8 12 -4
9 AL SAINT SEBASTIEN 2 2 0 0 2 7 12 -5
10 ALC BOUGENAIS 2 2 0 0 2 10 19 -9
Place Club Pts MJ V %V N %N D %D PP PC GA
1 ASTA NANTES 3 1 1 1 1 100 100 0 0 0 0
2 SA GAZINET CESTAS 3 1 1 1 1 100 100 0 0 0 0
3 NANTES LONGCHAMP 3 1 1 1 1 100 100 0 0 0 0
4 LV-LA ROCHE/YON 3 1 1 1 1 100 100 0 0 0 0
5 RH GLEIZE (N2) 3 1 1 1 1 100 100 0 0 0 0
6 CP ROUBAIX 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 AL SAINT SEBASTIEN 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RCK SEYNOD 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SA MERIGNAC 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ALC BOUGENAIS 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Journée 1 – aller : 17/10/2022

 Asta Nantes 14 6  ALC Bouguenais
 Nantes Longchamp 7 5  AL St Sébastien
 RCK Seynod 4 6  LV La Roche sur Yon
 SA Gazinet Cestas 5 1  SA Mérignac
 CP Roubaix 4 5  RH Gleize

Journée 2 – aller : 24/10/09

 LV La Roche sur Yon 6 4  Nantes Longchamp
 AL St Sébastien 2 5  Asta Nantes
 ALC Bouguenais 4 5  SA Gazinet Cestas
 CP Roubaix 4 7  RCK Seynod
 SA Mérignac 6 4  RH Gleize

Journée 3 – aller : 07/11/09

 AL St Sébastien      ALC Bouguenais
 Asta Nantes      LV La Roche sur Yon
 Nantes Longchamp      CP Roubaix
 RCK Seynod      SA Mérignac
 RH Gleize      SA Gazinet Cestas

Journée 4 – aller : 14/11/09

 ALC Bouguenais      RH Gleize
 LV La Roche sur Yon      AL St Sébastien
 CP Roubaix      Asta Nantes
 SA Mérignac      Nantes Longchamp
 SA Gazinet Cestas      RCK Seynod

Journée 5 – aller : 28/11/09

 LV La Roche sur Yon      ALC Bouguenais
 AL St Sébastien      CP Roubaix
 Asta Nantes      SA Mérignac
 Nantes Longchamp      SA Gazinet Cestas
 RCK Seynod      RH Gleize

Journée 6 – aller : 05/12/09

 RCK Seynod      ALC Bouguenais
 CP Roubaix      LV La Roche sur Yon
 SA Mérignac      AL St Sébastien
 SA Gazinet Cestas      Asta Nantes
 RH Gleize      Nantes Longchamp

Journée 7 – aller : 12/12/09

 LV La Roche sur Yon      SA Mérignac
 AL St Sébastien      SA Gazinet Cestas
 Asta Nantes      RH Gleize
 Nantes Longchamp      RCK Seynod
 ALC Bouguenais      CP Roubaix

Journée 8 – aller : 09/01/10

 Nantes Longchamp      ALC Bouguenais
 RCK Seynod      Asta Nantes
 CP Roubaix      SA Mérignac
 SA Gazinet Cestas      LV La Roche sur Yon
 RH Gleize      AL St Sébastien

Journée 9 – aller : 23/01/10

 LV La Roche sur Yon      RH Gleize
 AL St Sébastien      RCK Seynod
 Asta Nantes      Nantes Longchamp
 SA Mérignac      ALC Bouguenais
 SA Gazinet Cestas      CP Roubaix

Journée 10 – retour : 30/01/10

 LV La Roche sur Yon      Nantes Longchamp
 AL St Sébastien      Asta Nantes
 ALC Bouguenais      SA Gazinet Cestas
 CP Roubaix      RCK Seynod
 SA Mérignac      RH Gleize

Journée 11 – retour : 06/02/10

 AL St Sébastien      ALC Bouguenais
 Asta Nantes      LV La Roche sur Yon
 Nantes Longchamp      CP Roubaix
 RCK Seynod      SA Mérignac
 RH Gleize      SA Gazinet Cestas

Journée 12 – retour : 13/02/10

 ALC Bouguenais      RH Gleize
 LV La Roche sur Yon      AL St Sébastien
 CP Roubaix      Asta Nantes
 SA Mérignac      Nantes Longchamp
 SA Gazinet Cestas      RCK Seynod

Journée 13 – retour : 27/02/10

 LV La Roche sur Yon      ALC Bouguenais
 AL St Sébastien      CP Roubaix
 Asta Nantes      SA Mérignac
 Nantes Longchamp      SA Gazinet Cestas
 RCK Seynod      RH Gleize

Journée 14 – retour : 20/03/10

 RCK Seynod      ALC Bouguenais
 CP Roubaix      LV La Roche sur Yon
 SA Mérignac      AL St Sébastien
 SA Gazinet Cestas      Asta Nantes
 RH Gleize      Nantes Longchamp

Journée 15 – retour : 27/03/10

 LV La Roche sur Yon      SA Mérignac
 AL St Sébastien      SA Gazinet Cestas
 Asta Nantes      RH Gleize
 Nantes Longchamp      RCK Seynod
 ALC Bouguenais      CP Roubaix

Journée 16 – retour : 10/04/10

 Nantes Longchamp      ALC Bouguenais
 RCK Seynod      Asta Nantes
 CP Roubaix      SA Mérignac
 SA Gazinet Cestas      LV La Roche sur Yon
 RH Gleize      AL St Sébastien

Journée 17 – retour : 24/04/10

 LV La Roche sur Yon      RH Gleize
 AL St Sébastien      RCK Seynod
 Asta Nantes      Nantes Longchamp
 SA Mérignac      ALC Bouguenais
 SA Gazinet Cestas      CP Roubaix

Journée 18 – retour : 01/05/10

 Asta Nantes      ALC Bouguenais
 Nantes Longchamp      AL St Sébastien
 RCK Seynod      LV La Roche sur Yon
 SA Gazinet Cestas      SA Mérignac
 CP Roubaix      RH Gleize