Nationale 1

Pos. Equipe Pts J G N P F + - +/-
1 - La Chapelle 30 12 10 0 2 0 72 35 37
2 - Toulouse 28 12 9 1 2 0 95 41 54
3 - Bordeaux 23 12 7 2 3 0 71 48 23
4 - Saint Médard 19 12 6 1 5 0 66 76 -10
5 - Aubagne 12 12 4 0 8 0 49 73 -24
6 - La Rochelle 10 12 3 1 8 0 51 76 -25
7 - Tarbes 1 12 0 1 11 0 28 83 -55
Journée 1 - aller
 20/09/08  19h00  Bordeaux  5  3  Toulouse
 20/09/08  20h00  La Chapelle
 7  2  Aubagne
 20/09/08  20h00  Saint Médard
 6  3  Tarbes
     La Rochelle  exempt
Journée 1 - aller
 27/09/08  20h00  Saint Médard  10  7  La Rochelle
 27/09/08  20h00  Tarbes  2  5  La Chapelle
 27/09/08  20h30  Aubagne  8  5  Bordeaux
     Toulouse  exempt
Journée 3 - aller
 11/10/08  20h30  La Rochelle  8  7  Toulouse
 11/10/08  20h00  Bordeaux  11  2  Tarbes
 11/10/08  20h00  Saint Médard  2  9  La Chapelle
     Aubagne  exempt
Journée 4 - aller
 18/10/08  20h30  Aubagne  8  3  La Rochelle
 18/10/08  20h00  La Chapelle  2  1  Bordeaux
 18/10/08  20h00  Tarbes  0  11  Toulouse
     Saint Médard  exempt
Journée 5 - aller
 25/10/08  20h30  La Rochelle  6  6  Tarbes
 25/10/08  20h00  Bordeaux  8  6  Saint Médard
 25/10/08  19h00  Toulouse  10  6  Aubagne
 
 La Chapelle  exempt
Journée 6 - aller
 08/11/08  20h30  La Chapelle  8  2
 La Rochelle
 08/11/08  20h30  Aubagne  4  3  Tarbes
 15/11/08  20h00  Saint Médard  6  13  Toulouse
     Bordeaux  exempt
Journée 7 - aller
 29/11/08  20h30  La Rochelle  1  5  Bordeaux
 29/11/08  19h00  Toulouse  6  3  La Chapelle
 29/11/08  20h00  Saint Médard  4  2  Aubagne
     Tarbes  exempt
Journée 8 - retour
 20/12/08  19h00  Toulouse 6 6  Bordeaux
 20/12/08  20h30  Aubagne 3 7  La Chapelle
 20/12/08  20h00  Tarbes 1 5  Saint Médard
     La Rochelle  exempt
Journée 9 - retour
 19/02/09  20h30  La Rochelle 5 8  Saint Médard
 17/01/09  20h00  La Chapelle 8 1  Tarbes
 17/01/09  20h00  Bordeaux 9 4  Aubagne
     Toulouse  exempt
Journée 10 - retour
 07/02/09  19h00  Toulouse 6 0  La Rochelle
 07/02/09  20h00  Tarbes 4 6  Bordeaux
 07/02/09  20h00  La Chapelle 8 4  Saint Médard
     Aubagne  exempt
Journée 11 - retour
 14/02/09  20h30  La Rochelle 8 1  Aubagne
 14/02/09  20h00  Bordeaux 2 5  La Chapelle
 14/02/09  19h00  Toulouse 12 0  Tarbes
     Saint Médard  exempt
Journée 12 - retour
 28/02/09  20h00 La Rochelle
4 2  Tarbes
 28/02/09  20h00  Saint Médard 5 5  Bordeaux
 28/02/09  20h30  Aubagne 1 6  Toulouse
     La Chapelle  exempt
Journée 13 - retour
 21/03/09  20h00  La Rochelle 5 7  La Chapelle
 21/03/09  20h00  Tarbes 4 5  Aubagne
04/04/09  19h00  Toulouse 10 3  Saint Médard
     Bordeaux  exempt
Journée 14 - retour
 28/03/09  20h00  Bordeaux 8 2  La Rochelle
 28/03/09  20h00  La Chapelle 3 5  Toulouse
 28/03/09  20h30  Aubagne 5 7  Saint Médard
     Tarbes  exempt