Résultats Colomiers : Slalom vitesse

Poussines Clsst Tps 1 Penal. 1 Tps final 1 Tps 2 Penal. 2 Tps final 2
Acroller Colomiers CORCINOS Laetitia 1 10,76 4 11,56 10,8 4 11,6
Acroller Colomiers ZANETTE Laura 2 11,54 4 12,34 11,08 4 11,88
Poussins Clsst Tps 1 Penal. 1 Tps final 1 Tps 2 Penal. 2 Tps final 2
Acroller Colomiers CHAGNAUD Théo 1 10,39 1 10,59 10,9 4 11,7
Acroller Colomiers REBEYROLLES Simon 2 11,06 10 13,06 11,66 10 13,66
Benjamines Clsst Tps 1 Penal. 1 Tps final 1 Tps 2 Penal. 2 Tps final 2 Meilleur Tps

Acroller Colomiers BERNIOLLES Harriet 1 6,88 2 7,28 6,87 3 7,47 7,28    
SPUC Pessac GRANJON Zoé 2 7,41 0 7,41 7,44 3 8,04 7,41    
Acroller Colomiers CORCINOS Elodie 3 7,9 6 9,1 7,77 6 8,97 8,97    
                           
FINALE Clsst Tps 1 Penal. 1 Tps final 1 Tps 2 Penal. 2 Tps final 2 Tps 3 Penal. 3 Tps final 3
Acroller Colomiers BERNIOLLES Harriet 1 6,83 5 7,83 6,91 6 8,11 6,77 2 7,17
SPUC Pessac GRANJON Zoé 2 7,34 2 7,74 7,32 10 9,32 7,64 2 8,04
Benjamins Clsst Tps 1 Penal. 1 Tps final 1 Tps 2 Penal. 2 Tps final 2
Acroller Colomiers NORCA Maxime 1 7,56 4 8,36 8 2 8,4
Acroller Colomiers COUITTI Tanguy 2 8,07 5 9,07 8,53 11 10,73
Minimes Filles Clsst Tps 1 Penal. 1 Tps final 1 Tps 2 Penal. 2 Tps final 2 Meilleur Tps
Acroller Colomiers INBARAJ Gabrielle 1 6,86 2 7,26 7,07 1 7,27 7,26
SPUC Pessac CHOLLON Shirley 2 7,24 4 8,04 7,83 3 8,43 8,04
Acroller Colomiers DUBERNET Mallaury 3 7,79 2 8,19 7,95 6 9,15 8,19
                       
FINALE Clsst Tps 1 Penal. 1 Tps final 1 Tps 2 Penal. 2 Tps final 2  
Acroller Colomiers INBARAJ Gabrielle 1 6,76 1 6,96 6,67 2 7,07  
SPUC Pessac CHOLLON Shirley 2 7,53 5 8,53 6,68 8 8,28  
Minimes Clsst Tps 1 Penal. 1 Tps final 1 Tps 2 Penal. 2 Tps final 2 Meilleur Tps

SAM Mérignac DENOUAL Adrien 1 5,4 2 5,8 5,5 5 6,5 5,8    
SAM Mérignac CLARIS Alexandre 2 5,68 1 5,88 5,6 1 5,8 5,8    
Acroller Colomiers LACAMBRA Loan 3 6,36 9 8,16 6,21 4 7,01 7,01    
SPUC Pessac GUETAHOUN Jonathan 4 7,51 0 7,51 7,22 0 7,22 7,22    
Acroller Colomiers BERNIOLLES Rodrigue 5 6,29 8 7,89 6,32 5 7,32 7,32    
SPUC Pessac MORENO Benjamin 6 7,15 2 7,55 7,14 3 7,74 7,55    
                           
Demi finale
Tps 1 Penal. 1 Tps final 1 Tps 2 Penal. 2 Tps final 2


SAM Mérignac DENOUAL Adrien 1 5,5 5 6,5 5,47 8 7,07      
SPUC Pessac GUETAHOUN Jonathan 2 7,41 2 7,81 11,33 6 12,53      
SAM Mérignac CLARIS Alexandre 1 5,53 1 5,73 5,53 1 5,73      
Acroller Colomiers LACAMBRA Loan 2 6,17 3 6,77 6 6 7,2      
                           
FINALE 3ème et 4ème Clsst Tps 1 Penal. 1 Tps final 1 Tps 2 Penal. 2 Tps final 2 Tps 3 Penal. 3 Tps final 3
Acroller Colomiers LACAMBRA Loan 3 6,32 8 7,92 6,61 1 6,81 6,71 2 7,11
SPUC Pessac GUETAHOUN Jonathan 4 7,38 2 7,78 7,19 5 8,19 7,52 4 8,32
                           
FINALE Clsst Tps 1 Penal. 1 Tps final 1 Tps 2 Penal. 2 Tps final 2 Tps 3 Penal. 3 Tps final 3
SAM Mérignac CLARIS Alexandre 1 5,65 0 5,65 5,48 1 5,68 5,56 1 5,76
SAM Mérignac DENOUAL Adrien 2 5,53 2 5,93 5,34 1 5,54 5,34 5 6,34